Khan Younis Governorate Allocations 2016
  
MunicipalityAllocation 2015Population 2014
AbasanAlJadeeda112,0727,410
AbasanAlKabira296,84022,493
AlFokhari93,9536,766
AlQarara353,71224,149
BaniSheila515,17838,727
KhanYunis2,484,474174,240
Khazaaa147,04811,174


      About MDLF
    Our Benificairies
   Media Center
    Feedback
Staff Email

MDLF All Right Reserved